Loading...

B. Tech (Retrofit)

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Aishwarya
2 Alugolu
3 Anvesha
4 Gnana
5 Srikanth
6 Janaki
7 Burela
8 Ravi Tej
9 Ruchir
10 Desetti
11 Devulapalli
12 Dinesh
13 Inakollu
14 Kommabathula
15 Kuchipudi
16 Rakesh
17 Gangavarapu
18 Jaya
19 Mohammed
20 Vamsi
21 Pedalenka
22 Sitapati
23 Sai
24 Sanagapalli
25 Anantapalli
26 Shaheen
27 Dada
28 Simhadri
29 Thatta
30 Rakesh
31 Tummala
32 Uppu
33 Uriti
34 Yalavarti
35 Paladugu
36 Venu
37 Sabbavarapu
38 Adabala Venkata Satya Ramakrishna
39 Adapa Jayasri Satya Raviteja (W)
40 Akana Madhu Naga Sai Ram Kumar
41 Alluri Lakshmi Tanuja (W)
42 Amrutaluri Sai Charan
43 Anandam Naga Venkata Sai
44 Arvapalli Mallikharjuna Rao
45 Bala Suhas Pothedar
46 Balaga Bhaskara Durga Prasad
47 Balla Sai Vinod Akhil
48 Balla Ushaswini (W)
49 Bankapalli Raja
50 Battula Janakiram Saireddy
51 Battula Narasimha Dinakar
52 Battula Ramya (W)
53 Battula Tilak
54 Bethu Soma Sai Atchuta Pandu
55 Bonam Kiranmai (W)
56 Bonam Mounika (W)
57 Buddaraju Rekha Madhavi (W)
58 Buddhana Charan Teja
59 Budithi Rajesh Kumar
60 Burugupalli Supriya (W)
61 Chekuri Sukanya (W)
62 Chikkala Avinash
63 Chintalapati Maha Lakshmi (W)
64 Chintalapati S R Shanthi Devi (W)
65 Chirri Ramya Sree (W)
66 Chitturi Naga Venkata Poorna Sai Millesh
67 Chunduri Hari Prasanna Phani Kumar
68 Dadhich Kushubu (W)
69 Donga Ganapathi
70 Duddupudi Venkata Naga Bangaru Priyanka (W)
71 Duvvuri Aditya
72 Gadiraju Vineela (W)
73 Gajula Sumasri (W)
74 Garlapati Bala Bhaskar
75 Godaba Vinay Bhargav
76 Gokaraju Rama Manohara Varma
77 Gorella Bharath Kumar
78 Gottumukkala Ramya Gayathri (W)
79 Gottumukkala Srinivasa Raju
80 Gundra Vineela Sucharitha (W)
81 Gunnam Chaya Surya Teja
82 Gunnam Praveen
83 Gurindagunta Vignan
84 Gurram Prabhu
85 Gusidi Hema Latha (W)
86 Guthula Sai Prasanth
87 Gutta Prasanth
88 Illa Nuka Saranya (W)
89 Immadisetty Naga Chandra
90 Indrakanti Srikanth
91 Irfan Mohiddin Mohammad
92 Jakkamsetty Abraham
93 Jaya Kalyani Vadaparthi (W)
94 Jetti Vinodh Kumar
95 K S N Sai Manoj
96 Kadambari Sai Sushmitha (W)
97 Kadambari Sravya (W)
98 Kadimi Jyoshi Murali
99 Kadumula Govindu
100 Kakinada Suneetha (W)
101 Kalaga S S K Manikya Vardhani (W)
102 Kalidindi Reethika (W)
103 Kalluri Satya Chetan Sarma
104 Kanamarlapudi Durga Moulika (W)
105 Kanchipudi Manisha (W)
106 Kapudasi Pravallika (W)
107 Karanam Harish
108 Karri Sandeep Reddy
109 Ketha Sravani (W)
110 Khandavalli Anand
111 Kodeboina Mukesh Baba
112 Kommuri Venkata Kasi Viswanath
113 Kopanati Hemanth Varma
114 Kopparty Venkata Sri Ratna Deepika (W)
115 Kotha Satya Surya Prajwal
116 Kumanduri Pavan Sriharsha
117 Kumpatla Nareen
118 Kusume Aruna (W)
119 Lalam Mani Kumar Naidu
120 Latike Lavanya Bhargavi (W)
121 Lipi Krutha Jeggumantri (W)
122 Lokam Dhana Vijaya Kumari (W)
123 Lolla Sree Smeraa (W)
124 Macharla Pradeep Kumar
125 Maddi Venkata Surya Sai Gopal
126 Maddula Sai Vasanth
127 Mallu Venkateswara Reddy
128 Mallula Chaitanya
129 Mallula Venkata Navyasri (W)
130 Manda Miriam Shanti (W)
131 Mantena Balarama Raju
132 Mantena Lakshmi Bhavani (W)
133 Manthena Manohar Varma
134 Merupo Soundarya (W)
135 Midasala Sreehari
136 Mohammed Asra Banu (W)
137 Mohammed Rameez Ali
138 Moka Rajesh
139 Mothukuri Bindu Madhavi (W)
140 Motupalli Vishnu Varshini (W)
141 Mudundi Dilip Sri Surya Varma
142 Mudunuri Dara Prasanthi (W)
143 Mulakala Abhilasha (W)
144 Munganda Bhanu Keerthi (W)
145 Naraharisetty Satya Mounika (W)
146 Nidamanuri Siva Prasad
147 Nimmakayala Saiteja S V Abhishek
148 Nujella Narasimha Krishna Teja
149 Nujella Venkata Kiran Kumar Guptha
150 Nulu Naga Sailaja (W)
151 Pachikori Madhav
152 Pala Sri Pravallika (W)
153 Parupuni Sweety (W)
154 Parvathaneni Sai Manisha (W)
155 Pasumarthi Bhuvanendra Sai Dinesh
156 Pathalavathu Manisha Naik (W)
157 Patnala Madhu Surya Tejaswi (W)
158 Pattan Khaderiya Khathun (W)
159 Penmetsa Aditya Varma
160 Penmetsa Akhil Varma
161 Penmetsa Kamala (W)
162 Penmetsa Ramya (W)
163 Peram Naga Jyothi (W)
164 Pidakala Sri Latha (W)
165 Ponnaganti Vinay Babu
166 Prudhvi Reddy Karri
167 Pulidindi Venkata Sai Kumar
168 Puligadda Siri (W)
169 Punith Prasanth Kalahasthi
170 Ramireddy Manjusha (W)
171 Ramireddy Rakesh Kumar Reddy
172 Rayala Viswadatta
173 Reddi Gayatri (W)
174 Royyuru Kavya (W)
175 Ruddaraju Vasanthi (W)
176 Rudraraju Hanuma Prakash Raju
177 Rudraraju Lokesh Varma
178 Saidu Harshad Manoj
179 Sakhamuri Karthik
180 Saladi Phani Praveena (W)
181 Sanjeevi Peruri
182 Sanku Pandu Kishore
183 Sarella Naveen Kalyani (W)
184 Sayyaparaju Sai Sanjay Varma
185 Shaik Akbar Meer Ali
186 Shaik Shahena (W)
187 Shaik Umar Sharief
188 Siddireddy H S S Subrahmanyeswari (W)
189 Sikolu Harish
190 Srungavruksham Vinay Adarsh
191 Tadi Sesha Sujatha (W)
192 Tadisetti Pravallika (W)
193 Talari Amarsree
194 Tallapragada S R Sivaraja Sai Manoj
195 Talluri Srinivasa Pushpa Kalyan
196 Tolati Lavanya (W)
197 Undrajavarapu Carey Moses
198 Vaddi Venkata Sundara Srivalli (W)
199 Valluri Sadhana (W)
200 Varre Ravi Kiran
201 Veenam Raja Vamsi Krishna
202 Veeranki Mounika (W)
203 Veerelli Sudha Rani (W)
204 Vegesna Anusha (W)
205 Vegesna Pavani Latha (W)
206 Velicheti Matha Maheswari (W)
207 Vinti Venkat
208 Vudathu Teja Srinivasa Sampath
209 Yadavalli S Ss Rama Bharat
210 Yalavarthi Raja Sekhara Reddy
211 Yarra Manoj Kumar
212 Yerra Ganesh Sai Sampath
213 Addala Satyanarayana
214 Avuru Ramya (W)
215 Bavisetti Dinesh
216 Chandana Durga Prasad
217 Dasari Sri Venkata Sai Tatababu
218 Dhanumuri Ajay Naga Sairam
219 Dommeti Sivannarayana
220 Gunnam V K Naga Sudhakar
221 Immaneni Naga Mani (W)
222 Inti Venkata Krishna
223 Kethavarapu Ramagopi
224 Koppisetti Varalakshmi (W)
225 Kottapalli Hemanth Kumar
226 Maturi Vunni Ajay Kumar
227 Moka Vijay Kumar
228 Nakka Murali Krishna
229 Nalamati Lakshmi Keerthi (W)
230 Narayana Vinay
231 Pala Kumara Sai Ramanjaneyulu
232 Peram Jaya Krishna
233 Potluri Sai Harika (W)
234 Pulapalli Roja (W)
235 Ramprasad Patnaik
236 Sativada Ganapathi
237 Sikkisetti Jyothirmayee (W)
238 Soma Raju Naveen Kumar
239 Tirumala Tarun Kumar
240 Undapalli V Krishna Murty
241 Vemparala Naga Venkata Sri Harsha
242 Ventrapragada Krupa Deepika (W)
243 Vuyyuru Bhargav
244 Adari
245 Akunuru
246 Allaka
247 Ambati
248 Ambidi
249 Amarlapudi
250 Avula
251 Ayesha
252 Ayesha
253 Balivada
254 Bandaru
255 Battula
256 Bezawada
257 Boddapati
258 Boni
259 Bussey
260 Chinta
261 Chokka
262 Susmitha
263 Devara
264 Devarakonda
265 Doddi
266 Dogga
267 Gaddeti
268 G Da
269 Gedela
270 Geddam
271 Gudla
272 Gundimeda
273 Jallepalli
274 Kannuru
275 Kasireddy
276 Kolla
277 Koneti
278 Madugula
279 Mamidi
280 Palavalasa
281 Maroju
282 Monduri
283 Mukkagalla
284 Mummana
285 Nakka
286 Nandipati
287 Neredimelli
288 Peri
289 Perugu
290 Pidugu
291 Polipilli
292 Potnuru
293 Puppala
294 Raparthi
295 Shaik
296 Sidagam
297 Siriki
298 Sowmya
299 Tippabhotla
300 Uttarakavatam
301 Vasala
302 Vulisi
303 Geddam
304 Chinta
305 Kinthada
306 Kurra
307 Polipilli
308 Potnuru
309 Vanapala
310 Jaya Bhargavi Maidhi Female

Event Details

B.Tech (CSE) Retrofitted with subjects related to Information Security

Subject :
B. Tech (Retrofit)
Start :
01-Apr-2016
End :
01-Apr-2016
Venue :
Registration Status :
0

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color