Loading...

B. Tech (Retrofit)

Event Details

Start :
01-Apr-2016
End :
01-Apr-2016
Venue :

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Vikas Kyatannawar Male
2 Abhijeet Krishnan Male
3 Abhishek Umesh Kinagi Male
4 Agrawal Pranav Ashok Male
5 Ahirkar Spruha Shailendra Female
6 Akshay Bhawsar Male
7 Alisha Rath Female
8 Amanchi Girish Kumar Male
9 Ankit Jena Male
10 Ankit Wathore Male
11 Anshul Rajkumar Pardhi Male
12 Apoorva Jain Male
13 Apurva Jain Female
14 Avinash Kumar Male
15 Barad Lahari Female
16 Barapatre Akash Tukaram Male
17 Bethu Neha Female
18 Bhadke Ketan Jagannath Male
19 Boddupally Venkatesh Male
20 Bollineni Sri Chandana Female
21 Buddharaju Meghana Female
22 Burla Hitesh Male
23 Chandak Aditya Raj Male
24 Chereddy Rajanikanth Reddy Male
25 Chilla Srija Female
26 Chitibhatta Shwetha Female
27 Dahake Ketan Murlidhar Male
28 Dange Snehal Niranjan Female
29 Dasari Sai Harika Female
30 Devendar Guguloth Male
31 Dhandu Akshay Male
32 Dharge Vrushali Gajanan Female
33 Dhiraj Deelip Gandhi Male
34 Dhoble Sanket Gunwant Male
35 Dhole Nikita Govind Female
36 Gnyan Prakash Suluganti Male
37 Godhwani Sonia Gopal Female
38 Gogineni Kashmeera Female
39 Gosar Vatsal Ramesh Male
40 Gunjan Kulkarni Female
41 Gupta Himanshu Kirti Male
42 Hitesh Sankhala Male
43 Ikhar Pooja Arvind Female
44 Jain Dishang Mahendra Male
45 Jejani Anushka Anil Female
46 Jigar Hiran Male
47 Kakne Prateek Male
48 Kamal Dev Ram Male
49 Kolewad Shweta Yalappa Female
50 Kumbhare Harshada Gopal Female
51 Mereddy Mahitha Female
52 Mervej Raj Male
53 Meshram Antriksh Yishupal Male
54 Nadar Bala Raveen Ratnakumar Male
55 Nene Akshay Milind Male
56 Nibhanupudi Sarvani Female
57 Nihar Yeolekar Male
58 Niharika R Raut Female
59 Nishant Kumar Male
60 P Pruthvi Male
61 Palan Pawankumar Pravinkumar Male
62 Palav Dewang Dinanath Male
63 Palla Priyanka Female
64 Pohare Pradnyanand Milind Male
65 Pradeep Yadav Male
66 Prateek Kumar Male
67 Punit Baban Magade Male
68 Punnam Harini Reshma Female
69 Puppalwar Anubhuti Suresh Female
70 R M C V Yoga Nandini Female
71 R Rakshita Female
72 Rajat Sunil Walke Male
73 Rathod Saikiran Male
74 Rishubh Gupta Male
75 Sapavat Ramesh Male
76 Satyavada Sri Sai Thilak Male
77 Shahu Abhishek Devendra Male
78 Shankhpale Surbhi Shankar Female
79 Sharma Shubham Brajendraprasad Male
80 Shirude Akshay Suresh Male
81 Shraddha Sambre Female
82 Shubham Rajak Male
83 Swathi Aparna R Female
84 Tandle Shubham Shrimant Male
85 Tanmay Band Male
86 Tatode Madhav Surendrakumar Male
87 Umesh Sharnagat Male
88 Unhale Ashish Vidhyadhar Male
89 Urray Sai Kiran Male
90 Vignesh Naveen Rao Male
91 Vinamra Choudhary Male
92 Nisreen Shabbir Khambaty Female
93 Parinita Praveen Dixit Female
94 Parishilan Rayamajhi Male
95 Shiwani Yogesh Deo Female
96 Meshram Bhushan Pralhad Male

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color