Loading...

M. Tech (C.S) with spec.

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Abhishek Mishra Male
2 Ankit Patidar Male
3 Belekar Sawan Kailas Male
4 Dharavath Narendar Male
5 Dhole Anand Rajendra Male
6 Dhonddev Govind Shriram Male
7 Garima Jindal Female
8 Gaurav Gupta Male
9 Krishna Prasad K Male
10 Meejuru Siva Kumar Male
11 Mohammed Ashfaq Male
12 Nuresh Kumar Dewangan Male
13 Padmini Gaur Female
14 Pavan Kumar Reddy K Male
15 Pawan Kumar Thakur Male
16 Piyush Gupta Male
17 Rashid Jamal Male
18 Sanchi Male
19 Satre Shalini Murlidhar Female
20 Siddharth Shakya Male
21 Somesh Pal Male
22 Vaibhav Anant Ashtikar Male
23 Vishal Babu Male
24 Yashas K Male
25 Narendra Rao T J Male
26 Amit Praseed Male
27 Ammula Ranjith Male
28 Amol Vikram Dabhade Male
29 Arun Prabhakar Male
30 Bharat Arya Male
31 Bhople Yogesh Jagannath Male
32 Giridhari Krishnan Male
33 Inderjeet Singh Male
34 Janggunlun Haokip Male
35 Joydeb Barman Male
36 Lahane Sudarshan Asaram Male
37 Mukesh Kumar Gupta Male
38 Piyush Kumar Shanu Male
39 Priya Boro Female
40 Priya Gupta Female
41 Ravi Rai Sharma Male
42 Remya K Sudheesh Female
43 Sangamesh Male
44 Savin P S Male
45 Sonali Bhattacharjee Female
46 Sumanta Chatterjee Male
47 Sumit Saurabh Male
48 Thangam V Male
49 Vatti Praveen Kumar Male
50 Vyas Harsh Mayurbhai Male
51 Radhesh Anand M C Male
52 Amit Praseed Male
53 A Ranjith Male
54 Dabhade Amol Vikram Male
55 Arun Prabhakar Male
56 Bharat Arya Male
57 Bhople Yogesh Jagannath Male
58 Giridhari Krishnan Male
59 Inderjeet Singh Male
60 Janggunlun Haokip Male
61 Joydeb Barman Male
62 Lahane Sudarshan Asaram Male
63 Mukesh Kumar Gupta Male
64 Piyush Kumar Shanu Male
65 Priya Boro Female
66 Ravi Rai Sharma Male
67 Remya K Sudheesh Female
68 Sangamesh Male
69 Savin P S Male
70 Sonali Bhattacharjee Female
71 Sumanta Chatterjee Male
72 Sumit Saurabh Male
73 Thangam V Male
74 Vatti Praveen Kumar Male
75 Vyas Harsh Mayurbhai Male
76 Ankita Female
77 Anurag Kumar Patel Male
78 Ashu Jain Male
79 Dave Vandana Hareshkumar Male
80 Deepthi S Rao C Female
81 Himanshu Yadav Female
82 Injarapu Venkateswara Rao Male
83 Kamlesh Kumar Male
84 Karam Veer Singh Male
85 Koram Venkateswarlu Male
86 Lavish Kothari Male
87 Mahaveer Prasad Soni Male
88 Manju S V Male
89 Nagendra Karan Male
90 Sachin Patidar Male
91 Shrihari Naik Male
92 Singh Nitesh Vijay Male
93 Sudharsan S Male
94 Suneel Kumar Rahul Male
95 Vikas Maurya Male
96 Vora Aishwarya Vipul Male
97 Yadla Rajeev Male
98 Ankita Female
99 Anurag Kumar Patel Male
100 Ashu Jain Male
101 Dave Vandana Hareshkumar Male
102 Deepthi S Rao C Female
103 Himanshu Yadav Male
104 Injarapu Venkateswara Rao Male
105 Kamlesh Kumar Male
106 Karam Veer Singh Male
107 Koram Venkateswarlu Male
108 Lavish Kothari Male
109 Mahaveer Prasad Soni Male
110 Manju S V Male
111 Nagendra Karan Male
112 Sachin Patidar Male
113 Shrihari Naik Male
114 Singh Nitesh Vijay Male
115 Sudharsan S Male
116 Suneel Kumar Rahul Male
117 Vikas Maurya Male
118 Vora Aishwarya Vipul Male
119 Yadla Rajeev Male

Event Details

Subject :
M. Tech (C.S) with spec.
Start :
01-Apr-2016
End :
01-Apr-2016
Venue :
Registration Status :
0

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color