Loading...

B. Tech (Retrofit)

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Ananda Rao H Male
2 Anshul Agarwal Male
3 Avutu Devesh Male
4 Bokka Satya Sandeep Male
5 Chinthapatla Rahul Bhargav Male
6 Kale Bhargav Kshitij Male
7 Kandiraju Sai Ashritha Male
8 Kavya Atmakuri Female
9 Lohakare Shubham Rajendra Male
10 Navya R S Female
11 Pathlavath Ravinaik Male
12 Prajwala T M Female
13 Sangeetha G. S. Female
14 Sheetal Shalini Female
15 Shrinidhi Shridhar Talpankar Female
16 P Sushaanth Male
17 Tejpal Rebari Male
18 Vignesh R Male
19 Aparna R Joshi Female
20 Bairi Sandhya Rani Female
21 Chinthapulusu Bugga Yuvaraj Male
22 Deepak K Srikanth Male
23 Devanga Tejasri Female
24 Eeshwar G Male
25 Huzaifa Abbasi Male
26 Isha Tarte Female
27 Kukkala Ananth Teja Male
28 B K Kushal Gowda Male
29 Natasha Y Jeppu Female
30 Neeraj Nayak Male
31 Punit Kumar Bamaniya Male
32 Rahul Kushwaha Male
33 Ramisetti Naveen Sai Male
34 Jain Sachin Bharat Male
35 Sahadev Pai Male
36 Samarth Mishra Male
37 Shivshankar Sukumaran Male
38 T Subramaniam Male
39 Thallapally Guru Pradeep Reddy Male
40 U Chinthan Maiya Male
41 V Santhosh Kumar Male
42 Vignesh K Male
43 Srihari B T Male
44 Vinod Rathod Male
45 Akurathi Yeshwanth Male
46 Amit Anand Male
47 Anjan Kumar Male
48 Annem Kiranmai Female
49 Asavari Limaye Male
50 Chandana H.M. Female
51 Chandana N.T. Female
52 Cheedella Sreekar Madhav Male
53 David Joseph Attokaren Male
54 Ian Galvin Fernandes Male
55 J. Mohit Reddy Male
56 Kamble Jeeveeka Kamlakar Male
57 Kavanraj Male
58 Mahammad Naushad Male
59 Neha M. Female
60 Gavit Pankaj Krishna Male
61 Pashupati Nath Verma Male
62 Prajwal Kailas Male
63 Prateek Wadhwani Male
64 Rutwij Mohan Hoshing Male
65 S. R. Rimitha Female
66 Samanvita Sastry Female
67 Sandeep N. Menon Male
68 Shruti Arvindbhai Singala Female
69 Siriguppa Venkatesh Aditya Male
70 Snigdh Manasvi Female
71 Sriwidya Prawina Female
72 Tushar Langer Male
73 Balashowry Vineeth Reddy Vatti Male
74 Vedasamhitha Abburu Male
75 Vignesh Saikrishna Mallya Male
76 Yammanur Bharath Male
77 Manoj Yadav Male
78 Akarsh Murali Male
79 Alla Pranathi Female
80 Anirudh Sriram Male
81 Devraj Male
82 Dokku Tejaswi Surya Sai Gayathri Female
83 Gouru Suryadev Reddy Male
84 Harsh Lara Male
85 Madhukar K. Male
86 Manasa M Female
87 Mandru Akhil Male
88 Matthew George Kallarackal Male
89 Moore Saranya Female
90 Perikala Mounika Female
91 Pradhumn Mudgal Male
92 Rohit Sharma Male
93 Shankhalika Sarkar Female
94 Shivani Lalit Changela Female
95 Vaibhavi N Pai Female
96 Varsha D. Female
97 Vibhav Kumar Sah Male
98 Yathish Reddy M Male
99 Mohammed Khursheed Ali Khan Male
100 Rupan Roy Male
101 Pavan M. Male

Event Details

Subject :
B. Tech (Retrofit)
Start :
01-Apr-2017
End :
01-Apr-2017
Venue :
Registration Status :
0

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color