Loading...

B. Tech (Retrofit)

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Limdiwala Dhaval Male
2 Mutcha Sury Narayana Male
3 Verma Hemant Male
4 Jayam Chittaranjan Modi Male
5 Manav Prajapati Male
6 Monica Female
7 Devershi Urshil Purohit Male
8 Ratnam Yadav Male
9 Anuj Shah Male
10 Apan Kalra Male
11 Aakash Nandi Male
12 Bhuwanesh Kumar Dhakar Male
13 Sawan Kumar Male
14 Sunil Raiyani Male
15 Deepak Kumar Singh Male
16 Trupti Singh Female
17 Nikhil Singh Male
18 Vishnu Dev Gupta Male
19 Shashikant Singh Kushwaha Male
20 Ketan Gupta Male
21 Shaival Chokshi Male
22 C. Karthik Male
23 Krishnan Lyer N.S.B. Male
24 Dipanjali Sarkar Female
25 Sanchit Agrawal Male
26 Manish Prajapati Male
27 Deepak Ranjan Male
28 Kishan Gohel Male
29 Parth B. Desai Male
30 Himanshu Talania Male
31 Ruchi Singh Female
32 Gandat Chand Male
33 Barijesh Meshiya Male
34 Kunal Rajeshbhai Mehta Male
35 Deep Shah Male
36 Aarav Madan Male
37 Ritika Sanjeet Rustagi Female
38 Dhruv Mangla Male
39 Devanshi Patel Female
40 Heer Anil Narang Male
41 Makavana Mehulkumar Male
42 Vibhuti Agarwal Female
43 Parth P. Panchal Male
44 Kshama Jain Female
45 Priya Agarwal Female
46 Utkrash Pandey Male
47 Balraj Singh Male
48 Ronak Bhattacharya Male
49 Abinav A. Sharma Male
50 Tanish Jain Male
51 Samarth Patel Male
52 Vaghela Keval Mansukhbhai Male
53 Ojha Ravikumar Poonambhai Male
54 Gunjan Chauhan Female
55 Sakshi Agarwal Female
56 Tanmay Jain College of Airwarfare Secunderabad
57 Vaibhav Parihar Male
58 Sagar Kumar Male
59 Aakash Umeshbhai Bhagat Male
60 Jetley Priyansha Raju Female
61 Mamidi Reshma Female
62 Dalal Maitri Umeshkumar Female
63 Foram Rana Female
64 Chandvania Jigar Dilipbhai Male
65 Shah Abhishek Mayur Male
66 Verma Realy Dineshchandra Female
67 Tripathi Rohan Sandeep Male
68 Shah Khushali Pankajbhai Female
69 Sanjana Pradeep Kanstiya Female
70 Tushar Nimbhorkar Male
71 Jatin Parmar Male
72 Rohan Jitendra Pota Male
73 Konangi Venkatesh Male
74 Ramesh Kumar Male
75 Gandhi Ravi Male
76 Jay Santosh Bothra Male
77 Sakshi Verma Female
78 Modiya Bhargav Male
79 Umang S Singhal Male
80 Manish Ranjan Mahanta Male
81 Shrivastava Kushagra Male
82 Shubham Khaitan Male
83 Anvi Ketan Upadhyay Female
84 Agrawal Saloni Madhukar Female
85 Akhil Kumar Male
86 Vaghasiya Nihar Sureshbhai Male
87 Saurabh Ishwarbhai Male
88 Karnik Ajinkya Kamlesh Male
89 Gopal Lal Khatik Male
90 Alan James Kanjirathinkal Male
91 Dejoe Varghese John Male
92 Faldu Dikeshkumar Male
93 Makwana Dikshit Male
94 Dipesh Vala Male
95 Sabloo Kumar Male
96 Kolakaluri Asha Female
97 Amitkumar Babulal Jajme Male
98 Chavan Deepraj Dipilrao Male
99 Narendra Salvi Male
100 Manishkumar Choudhary Male
101 Meenal Agrawal Female
102 Supriya Singh Female
103 Palash Oswal Male
104 Shubham Goutam Ringne Male
105 Abinash Panigrahi Male
106 Saksham Kumar Male
107 Pitroda Jay Male
108 Abhishek Kumar Male
109 Prashant Ratan Arya Male
110 Supreksha Singh Male
111 Ashika Goyal Male
112 Bhairavee R Oza Male
113 Sudershanam Prudhvi Male
114 Gurvinder Singh Male
115 Deepak Singh Male
116 Ramdev Male
117 Hitesh Goyal Male
118 Abhishek Yadav Male
119 Pratya Goyal Female
120 Grishma Gupta Female
121 Manesh Kumar Male
122 Duppala Venkata Sathya Sharmila Female
123 Bingi Vinay Kumar Male
124 Jay Panchal Male
125 Raghunatha Rao Gc Male
126 Chaitanya Mattey Male
127 Rajak Gulshankumar Ramanand Male
128 Lokesh Kumar Male
129 Vikash Bairwa Male
130 Siddharth Seth Male
131 Milankumar Patel Male
132 Shibayan Chakraborty Male
133 Ummana Harika Female
134 Savara Govind Male
135 Sohan Kumar Meena Male
136 Aditi Srivastava Female
137 Abhishek Jasel Male
138 Butiya Darshankumar Manojbhai Male
139 Aadesh M Bagmar Male
140 Vaishali Jhalani Female
141 Pratha Khandelwal Female
142 Siddabathula Manikanta Siva Srik Male
143 Tejavath Manila Male
144 Jyoti Prakash Bagoriya Male
145 Agarwal Aashna Manoj Female
146 Chetna Bansal Female
147 Radhu Maradia Female
148 Priyanka Hiranandani Female
149 Odedra Kalpesh Male
150 Ayyadevara Venkata Vamsy Varun Male
151 Aalekh Dixit Female
152 Parmar Shubhangini Female
153 Jigar Bhatt Male
154 Jaydeep Ramani Male
155 Ajay Kumar Garg Male
156 Ashwani Kumar Jindal Female
157 Chintan Vyas Male
158 Kruneet Patel Male
159 Monica Chauhan Female
160 Ashish Pabdi Male
161 Mayur Verma Male
162 Khuman Jayendra Male
163 Tikam Jaswani Male
164 Mukul Kothari Male
165 M Rahul Male
166 Chiru Swapnil Male
167 Abhilash Sharma Male
168 Bharat Suthar Male
169 Abhishek Jain Male
170 Sarvesh Gupta Male
171 Pallavi Khandelwal Female
172 Khemchandani Mohit Male
173 Maulik Parneria Male
174 Nishit Gajjar Male
175 Vishal Singh Male
176 Janit .K. Anjaria Male
177 Aviral Dhamija Male
178 Shalini Pal Female
179 Ankitaben Patel Female
180 Shrung Mehta Male
181 Sejalkumari Chaudhari Female
182 Pranay Sharma Male
183 Umang Shukla Male
184 Amroj Pal Singh Sandhu Male
185 Ashish Kumar Male

Event Details

Subject :
B. Tech (Retrofit)
Start :
01-Apr-2015
End :
01-Apr-2015
Venue :
Registration Status :
0

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color