Loading...

B. Tech (Retrofit)

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Kamble Nitushri Shantaram Female
2 Kasar Shilpa Laxmanrao Female
3 Kasliwal Aartee Pradipkumar Female
4 Adsul Navnath Atmaram Male
5 Akansha Goyal Female
6 Arun Swaminathan Male
7 Ashish Bakhade Male
8 Nishant Hemant Borude Male
9 Chandekar Gaurav Charandas Male
10 Dalal Sonali Yuvaraj Female
11 Deshmukh Pranita Pramod Female
12 Devadhe Aditya Vitthalrao Male
13 Dipack Punjabi Male
14 Pandhare Divya Vijay Female
15 Gaikwad Purwa Kishor Female
16 Ghorpade Chaitanya Bhausaheb Male
17 Haware Ankit Anil Male
18 Jadhav Apurva Ajay Female
19 Jangamwar Rohini Ravindra Female
20 Joshi Ashwini Uday Female
21 Kabra Ankita Kailaschandra Female
22 Kache Harsharani Gyanoba Female
23 Kande Nilesh Abhimanyu Male
24 Khartade Pranay Chandraprakash Male
25 Kharul Aakash Pradip Male
26 Kirit Thadaka Male
27 Kshatriya Nachiket Sudam Male
28 Kulkarni Dhiraj Dhananjay Male
29 Limbore Sourabh Gangadhar Male
30 Magare Aadesh Gajanan Male
31 Mallwat Krishna Sunil Male
32 Malpani Aishwarya Jagdish Female
33 Mehta Udit Sudhanshu Male
34 Modi Bhagyashree Sawariya Female
35 More Rohan Rajendra Male
36 Mugal Abhishek Wasudeorao Male
37 Muttepwar Rohit Dilip Male
38 Nirmale Pooja Suryakant Female
39 Pallavi Rajesh Patil Female
40 Pande Maithily Sanjay Female
41 Pande Rasika Hemant Female
42 Patil Nupur Nilkanth Female
43 Swathi Pottabathini Female
44 Sarjerao Pragati Vijaykumar Female
45 Pundlik Gulabrao Rathod Male
46 Rajendra Kadam Male
47 Rajgure Sheetal Manoj Female
48 Ninad Arunsingh Rajput Male
49 Rane Vinit Vasant Male
50 Raskar Amruta Laxman Female
51 Neve Ritesh Suhas Male
52 Sagar Phoenix Kiran Male
53 Saley Vishal Vivek Male
54 Sanap Vaibhav Babanrao Male
55 Sandeep Yendale Male
56 Sarda Vishal Kamal Female
57 Patil Shubham Kishor Male
58 Supriya Shah Deo Female
59 Talreja Jayesh Lachmandas Male
60 Tapdiya Anay Jugalkishore Male
61 Vaichalkar Narendra Deepak Male
62 Wani Prajakta Ashok Female
63 Zapate Shubham Milind Male
64 Pattani Mihir Sandeep Male
65 Rucha Sanjay Vaidya Female
66 Bepari Zaid Mohammed Saleem Male
67 Kulkarni Pooja Ravi Female
68 Riswadkar Niraj Girish Male
69 Deshmukh Manali Prakash Female
70 Pawar Varsha Ramdas Female
71 Kale Tejaswi Hansraj Female
72 Dhurjad Kanchan Suresh Female
73 Gundla Radhika Chandrayya Female
74 Ghanwat Jyoti Tulshiram Female
75 Patil Varsha Ramesh Female
76 Joshi Mayuri Ravindra Female
77 Maher Chandrakant Madan Male
78 Kharat Shriram Sudam Male
79 Gavali Pritesh Kishor Male
80 Akshata Komad Female

Event Details

Subject :
B. Tech (Retrofit)
Start :
01-Apr-2015
End :
01-Apr-2015
Venue :
Registration Status :
0

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color