Loading...

B. Tech (Retrofit)

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Aghadate Vaibhav Digambar Male
2 Ale Nilam Kishor Female
3 Asodekar Rohan Uday Male
4 Barge Komal Chandrakant Female
5 Bayas Riteshsingh Sujitsingh Male
6 Bhosale Umesh Vyankatrao Male
7 Bidve Santosh Laxmikant Male
8 Bonde Hemant Pandurang Male
9 Chamwad Abhilash Gangadhar Male
10 Chikorde Siddharth Dattatray Male
11 Choudhari Sayali Bharatrao Female
12 Dalvi Yash Ashok Male
13 Damane Siddhant Prabhakar Male
14 Deshmukh Bhushan Sharad Male
15 Deshmukh Manjiri Rajendra Female
16 Dhimate Vikrant Mahendra Male
17 Dosani Mohammadjaved Mohammadhanif Male
18 Gadia Sunny Anil Male
19 Gaikwad Sharvari Tanaji Female
20 Ganjewar Reetu Raghuvir Female
21 Gupta Shubham Rajkumar Male
22 Halde Faiz Mushtaque Male
23 Hire Jayesh Devidas Male
24 Joshi Adwait Sudhir Male
25 Joshi Abhishek Bharat Male
26 Kadam Akash Ashok Male
27 Karwa Ankit Manohar Male
28 Katekar Suyog Sukhdeorao Male
29 Kude Juhi Tryambakrao Female
30 Mahajan Gaurav Pramod Male
31 Maindekar Prathmesh Laxmikant Male
32 Marathe Ameya Jaiprakash Male
33 Marathe Shivani Nitin Female
34 Mense Shraddha Sandeep Female
35 Netraganti Ankita Balaji Female
36 Nikhar Shiril Sunil Female
37 Pale Ashwini Bandurao Female
38 Paratkar Neel Sanjay Male
39 Patil Rahul Vishwambhar Male
40 Patil Ketan Prabhakar Male
41 Patil Sayali Angad Female
42 Pavankumar Laxmanrao Tupe Male
43 Pawar Shruti Natraj Female
44 Pingale Maitrayee Navnath Female
45 Pithadiya Neha Dineshkumar Female
46 Shashwat Pradhan Male
47 Rathod Abhijeet Ramkrushna Male
48 Rekhate Vaibhav Mohan Male
49 Rodge Ujwalkumar Vidyanand Male
50 Yogesh Sah Male
51 Sakshi Parakh Female
52 Salmothe Kalpesh Kashinath Male
53 Salunke Akshay Sudam Male
54 Sambhus Nikhil Pradeep Male
55 Sarode Monica Shantaram Female
56 Sathe Riah Uday Female
57 Shefali Totala Female
58 Shinde Raj Anil Male
59 Shirude Asmita Ramakant Female
60 Tale Ankush Vinayak Male
61 Tarkar Saurabh Ramesh Male
62 Thorat Abhishek Anil Male
63 Trimukhe Kiran Mohanrao Male
64 Navroop Kaur Ashok Watwani Female
65 Narvekar Siddhesh Sudesh Male
66 Vinayak Malhotra Male
67 Chhabria Nitesh Ashoklal Male
68 Karpate Sarang Jayvant Male
69 Deshpande Janhavi Avadhoot Female
70 Antu Pradip Ganpat Male
71 Jadhav Kiran Shankarrao Female
72 Kale Ankush Rambhau Male
73 Korade Anuja Dinesh Female
74 Nere Rushikesh Milind Male
75 Sangale Kaveri Sahebrao Female
76 Swami Arti Niranjan Female
77 Tadge Nilima Kalidas Female
78 Upadhyay Parul Jitendra Female
79 Waghole Navnath Balasaheb Male
80 Wavhale Ashwini Annasaheb Female
81 Yeolekar Vishakha Abhay Female

Event Details

Subject :
B. Tech (Retrofit)
Start :
01-Apr-2014
End :
01-Apr-2014
Venue :
Registration Status :
0

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color