Loading...

B. Tech (Retrofit) : None

Participants Details

# Name Gender Organization/Institute Name
1 Akula Sai Ramya Female None
2 Arasada Vandana Female None
3 Asuri Deepthi Female None
4 Ayyagari Purna Sundari Female None
5 Bandhakavi.Lakshmi Sruthi None
6 Barla.Yaminipravallika None
7 Basa Pravallika None
8 Bellamkonda.Bindu Sai None
9 Bhanusree Ratho None
10 Budumuru Revthi None
11 Chenna.Nirupama None
12 Chippada Sravani None
13 Chitikireddi Kiranmai None
14 Dandabathina Rishika Female None
15 Dasari Jhansi Rani Female None
16 Datla.Akhila Female None
17 Devarapalli Harshapriya Female None
18 Devireddy Saideepthi Female None
19 Dibba Venkata Saranya Female None
20 Dogga Prudhvini Female None
21 Doki Soumya Female None
22 Dukka Lakshmi Prasanthi Female None
23 Dukkolu Adarshi Female None
24 Dummu Namratha Female None
25 Duvvi Divyasree Female None
26 Emandi Susrutha Devi Female None
27 Erini Harsha Male None
28 Galla. Rama Sai Male None
29 Gariki Lakshmi Poojitha Female None
30 Gavara. Yogitha Female None
31 Gedela Lavanya Female None
32 Geesala. Jaisree Female None
33 Gongada Vandhana Female None
34 Gorthy Aiswarya Female None
35 Gudimetla Navya Sree Female None
36 Gudla Bindu Sai Reddy Male None
37 Kaki Sai Alekhya Female None
38 Kalla Radha Female None
39 Kallepalli Divya Female None
40 Kapuganti Sravya Female None
41 Karakavalasa Parimala Female None
42 Karri Sowjanya Female None
43 Katiki Hema Srinija Female None
44 Kona Spandhana Female None
45 Kosetty Paalika Female None
46 Kottakki.Srinivasa Divya Female None
47 Kunda Harisha Male None
48 Kuppili Yamuna Female None
49 Kuriti Poornia Male None
50 Kushwaha Chanka Kumari Female None
51 Kondavanti Lalitha Sree Female None
52 Lanka Jahnavi Sandhya Female None
53 Maganti Mounika Female None
54 Mancham Lavanya Kumari Female None
55 Manikyam Sravani Female None
56 Marisettyvaninaga Sridevi Female None
57 Mattageetharani Female None
58 Medapatimounikasaisathyavathi Female None
59 Medasukrutha Female None
60 Meesalapriyanka Female None
61 Mittireddipavani Female None
62 Mokkapatibhavyasri Female None
63 Mothadameenakshi Female None
64 Mudunurinikitha Krishna Jyothi Female None
65 Mulaparthisusmitha Female None
66 Nagotivijaya Lakshmi Female None
67 Nakkamegha Sanjana Female None
68 Namakantisai Srividya Yasaswini Female None
69 Neelapujyothi Venkata Varalakshmi Female None
70 Neelapuswetha Sravanthi Female None
71 Oluguntiramya Jyothi Female None
72 Palanithisha Female None
73 Panachadagayathri Female None
74 Pappuaiswarya Rani Female None
75 Paravadalavanya Female None
76 Pemmiyamuna Female None
77 Penmatsaharika Female None
78 Pentakotaaashitha Female None
79 Perisai Kala Female None
80 Polavarapua S Pavani Female None
81 Polipallibhagya Lakshmi Female None
82 Potnurudeena Male None
83 Pudiyathirajya Lakshmi Female None
84 Purreylikhitha Female None
85 Samudralasai Sreeja Female None
86 Seerapusunitha Female None
87 Shaikchandini Female None
88 Sheema Almaas Male None
89 Shiny Shiloh Felix Male None
90 Siraparapuhamsa Priya Female None
91 Sridhararamya Female None
92 Surisettisruthi Female None
93 Tummalapooja Srinivasini Female None
94 Thumuvenkata Male None
95 Tirumalarajunitya Anuhya Female None
96 Toladanavya Female None
97 Vadapallisri Bhavya Female None
98 Valurotubhargavi Female None
99 Veluchurishyamala Female None
100 Velugubantisai Satya Jaya Venkata Alekhya Female None
101 Vepadasai Bhavani Female None
102 Vuritimounika Female None
103 Yadlaseeta Bhavani Female None
104 Yalamanchilikeerthi Priya Female None
105 Yallajaya Lakshmi Female None
106 Yallabillisowjanya Female None
107 Yannamlokeswari Male None
108 Yannamseetychaitanya Priyanka Female None
109 Yerrarenusree Female None
110 Pragadadivya Sri Female None
111 Alluprameela Female None
112 Betalasindhusha Female None
113 Chintalaneelimasai Female None
114 Gilakamsettyharika Female None
115 Kodidasusailaja Female None
116 Kotasai Rupa Female None
117 Marrijyothi Female None
118 Nadithakubhagya Prameela Female None
119 Neelamujyothyrmaye Female None
120 Paluripadma Pavani Female None
121 Shaikashma Female None
122 Tamaranaswathi Female None
123 A.R.S.R.Deepika Female None
124 A.Ooha Sri Lavanya Devi Female None
125 A.Madhavi Latha Female None
126 B.Meenakshi Female None
127 Ch.Anitha Rani Female None
128 Ch.Deepthi Tejaswani Female None
129 D.Jhansi Female None
130 D.Sowjanya Female None
131 G.Nikitha Female None
132 G.Mansi Male None
133 G.Devi Female None
134 J.Siri Manasa Female None
135 J.Divya Sri Female None
136 K.Sambhavi Apurva Female None
137 K.Preethi Female None
138 K.Bhavani Female None
139 K.Deepthi Female None
140 K.Nirnaeshitha Female None
141 K.Madhuri Lakshmi Jala Durga Female None
142 K.Sofia Evanjali Female None
143 K.Keerthana Female None
144 K.Pavani Devi Female None
145 K.Asha Kiramai Female None
146 K.Sravani Female None
147 M.Hyndhavi Female None
148 M.Rama Lakshmi Devi Female None
149 M.Srujana Female None
150 M.Priyanka Female None
151 N.Jhansi Female None
152 N.Lakshmi Bhavishya Female None
153 P Niharika Female None
154 Pv Sowmya Female None
155 P Sneha Sri Female None
156 P Sai Devayani Female None
157 P Pushpa Latha Female None
158 P Sahithi Female None
159 P Sirisha Female None
160 R L S Sanjana Female None
161 R Kaveri Female None
162 R Vidyadhari Female None
163 R L B S Sanjusha Female None
164 Sabeena Thabassum Female None
165 S Sirisha Female None
166 Shaik Farheen Female None
167 Shaik Karimunnisha Bibi Female None
168 Shana Parveen Female None
169 Sowmya I Female None
170 Sravya Ch Female None
171 S R Padmaja Female None
172 S Sai Sowmya Female None
173 Sushma N Female None
174 T Chandra Lekha Female None
175 T Gayatri Female None
176 V S Swetha Devi Female None
177 V Navya Sahithi Female None
178 Y Baby Saranya Female None
179 Y Sowjanya Female None
180 Y Akhila Female None
181 A Suguna Female None
182 Ch Anusha Female None
183 E Anusha Female None
184 K Sivani Female None
185 P Monika Rani Female None
186 Abhigna Kotha Female None
187 Kastala Aishwarya Female None
188 Arshad Magdum Mohammed Male None
189 Ashritha Reddy Chavva Female None
190 Avanish Yadav Peethla Male None
191 N. Bagesh Sai Kanaka Srinivasa Rao Male None
192 G.Srinivasa Rao Male Andhra University
193 Marri Bharath Kumar Male None
194 Maddulabhimasai Yaswanth Male None
195 Tanmay Jain College of Airwarfare Secunderabad
196 Talasila Gayatri Female None
197 Hemanth Selva Raaja Male None
198 Kolli Jaswanth Male None
199 Vengala Jaya Bhargavi Male None
200 Kondaveety Jayanth Aditya Male None
201 Kammakatla Jenendranath Reddy Male None
202 K Sai Renuka Female None
203 Vemali Lokesh Kumar Male None
204 Eda Mahendra Male None
205 Sirisety Maneela Male None
206 Reddy Manoj Kumar Male None
207 Abdul Mansoor Sohail Male None
208 K Mary Ratna Anusha Female None
209 Bollina Mehar Chaithanya Male None
210 Mohammed Salma Siddiqha Female None
211 Nagarjuna Jayamangala Male None
212 Kandregula Naveen Male None
213 Neha Pal Male None
214 Sunkari Nithin Male None
215 Chamakura Phani Sri Durga Mahalaxmi Female None
216 Kasi Prithvi Sree Male None
217 Sivangi Priya Varshi Female None
218 Gorusu Ram Gopal Reddy Male None
219 Thantepudi Revanth Male None
220 Pilla Rishi Bhuvan Male None
221 Dannana Rohini Kumari Male None
222 Ponnam Samba Siva Rao Male None
223 Edupuganti Sri Santosh Preetham Male None
224 Matcha Shanmuga Naidu Male None
225 Sowrab Raj Gupta Male None
226 Sri Satya Lahari Karadla Male None
227 Karadla Sri Satya Lahari Female None
228 Pamarthi Srilekha Female None
229 Ganta Srinivasa Rao Male None
230 Tanmayi Jandyala Female None
231 Tejezra Kandikatla Male None
232 K.Trupti Sagar Female Andhra University
233 Gainedy Vamsi Male None
234 Vakapalli Vennela Female None
235 Nallani Venu Madhav Male None
236 Danda Vinay Male None
237 Sanakkayala Vishnu Navya Female None
238 Koduru Vyshnuja Male None
239 Yash Mehra Female None
240 Ommi Yugal Male None
241 Aashish Kumar Ojha Male None
242 Amulya Chandrika Potnuru Male None
243 Anand Rajpyna Male None
244 Apoorva Sushma Teresa Manda Female None
245 Arshatullah Mohammed Male None
246 Dinesh Siva Sai Ram Bellsmkonda Male None
247 Gowtham Teja Vevarala Male None
248 Gurram Durga Vara Prasad Gurram Male None
249 Hari Krishna Gangireddy Male None
250 Hasan Basri Male None
251 Jahnavilakshmi Meenakshi Vennela B Female None
252 Jhansi Vijay Krishna Telu Male None
253 Manoj Doddi Male None
254 Manoj Kaza Male None
255 Manshukh Konchada Male None
256 Meghana Kornani Female None
257 Mona Choudhrani Choudhrani Male None
258 N Akhila Nanduri Female None
259 Nagesh Masakapalli Male None
260 Ogirala Vineet Abraham Male None
261 Pavan Kesav Guntuboina Male None
262 Prabhala Sandhyagayatri Female None
263 Rabhath Babu Maddukuri Male None
264 Rama Reddy Tadi Male None
265 Charled Wesley Rachaprolu Male None
266 Rohi Dubey Male None
267 Rohit Reddy Bodukondu Male None
268 S Sathya Sree Archishma Sanagapall Female None
269 Sahith Damarowthu Male None
270 Sahithi Battina Female None
271 Sai Karthik Tumu Male None
272 Sai Manoj Rahul Dasireddy Male None
273 Saiteja Kaniti Male None
274 Sandeep Tammineni Male None
275 Sanhitha Varma Konduru Male None
276 Sri Krishna Priya Karri Male None
277 Sri Priya Sundaraneedi Female None
278 Sri Rammanikanta Garapati Male None
279 Srinivasa Bhyargav Padala Male None
280 Srinivasa Sai Ganesh Koundinya Goll Male None
281 Tarun Manish Krishna Gudivada Male None
282 Thanmayee Mantha Female None
283 Uma Basaveswara Rao Kurra Male None
284 Varun Madugula Male None
285 Veda Upasan Pedagadi Male None
286 Venkata Harshavardhana Reddy Sathi Male None
287 Venkata Sai Charan Valluru Male None
288 Vennela Sunkari Female None
289 Vishnu Rohan Surapaneni Male None
290 Tata Dovya Female None
291 A.S.Sai Meghana Female None

Event Details

B.Tech (CSE) curriculum is modified to include Cryptography & Network Security in the 6th semester and Cyber Security & Digital Forensics in the 7th semester as core subjects. The syllabi for these subjects adopt the prescribed syllabi for Is1, IS7, and ISF5 provided in the model curriculum. These subjects are in addition to the existing subjects namely Design and analysis of algorithms and Distributed Systems whose syllabi matches with IS4 and IS10 respectively.

Subject :
None
Start :
01-Apr-2017
End :
01-Apr-2017
Venue :
None
Registration Status :
-1

Workshop / Event co-ordinator Detail

Name :
None
Mobile :
None
Email :
None

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Header Color

Footer Top Color

Footer Bottom Color